Missing Classmates

Wichita High School East Class of 1962

Missing Classmates

The Reunion Commisttee considers missing classmates as all Classmates with no email address or street address in the class database or have not joined the website.  If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:


http://www.east1962.com/


If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.
 


Geneva Lee Adams
James Allen
Lola Allen (Richert)
Bob Anderson
Jerry Anderson
Sharon Lee Anderson
Gary Andrews
John Angell
Cecil Angle
Robert Arbuckle
Mary Anne Ball
Karin Bays
Dora Mae Bearden
Carol Beavers
Carolyn Bell (Kelly)
Marlene Bell (Elliott)
Ruby A Birdsong
Edward L. Blackburn
Gaile Blue (Canoles)
Mary K. Bohnert
Michael Bosley
Sherry E Bradfield
Alice J. Branstetter (Smith)
Ralph H. Broadaway
Pearlie T. Brooks (Agent)
Jerry L. Brown
Josephine Brown
Leon C. Burlingame
Terry R. Burrus
Gracie E. Bush
David L. Caffarel
Connie J. Carey (Allen)
Nicole Carpentier
Earl J. Carroll
Betty K. Carter
Janet Carttar (Yoder)
William R. Cathers
David Clark
Barbara Cline
Vern L. Coleman
Richard D. Cooley
Cecelia A. Corby
Robert T. Cornett
Verna M. Cox
Charles Jerry Crump
Rolland Cully
Harold L. Curtis
Gloria Davis (Johnson)
Martha Jo Davolt
Sheila Dickson
Larry K. Dies
Ada M. Edwards (Edwards)
Bob Edwards
Jonalee Endicott
Mary L. Esch
James C. Fairfield
Peggi Darlene Fleig
Phyllis A. Fletcher
Ray Flickinger
Alma K. Fowler
Carol Jean Fruechting
Patricia S. George (Cramford)
Evelyn J. Glass
David Glaze
Brad Granberry
Charlotte A, Greene
Robert M. Greenwood
Tom E. Grow
Carol Sandra Hainstock
Robert Hamilton
Donna V. Hardee
Susan C. Harlan (Cox)
Robert I. Harper
Nancy Harris (Kelsey)
Robert D. Harvey
Sandra Haskard (McCool)
Alma Ilene Hawkins
Richard L. Hayden
Lewis Heath
Joseph B. Henderson
Ronald W. Henley
Wayne F. Hephner
Judy Heuback
Bonnie M. Hicks
Phil H. Hicks
Mary D. Hill
Mary A. Holtry (Pawley)
Lynda Kay House (Campbell)
Brooks Howell
Lynda Sue Hultgren Ray (Roberts)
Royce G. Hurst
Glenda Hutton (Battershell)
John Claude Ingram
Marcella Joy Irvin
Tywanna Jamerson (Thompson)
Harryletta Jean James
Fannie Jenkins
David Johnson
Jane F. Johnson
Karen F. Johnson (Warehime)
Marilyn A. Johnson (Campbell)
Richard O. Johnson
Viola A. Johnson
Cynthia Johnston
Jane F. Johnston
J. R. Jones
Jill Jones (Hubbard)
Linda Jones
Patricia L. Jones
Gary Keener
Patricia Kingsbury (Carter)
Tom D. Kitch
Mike Lacy
Ethelene Lambert
Hubert Lee
Willard Lee
Ronald Leeson
Sidnee Levesque
Annie B. Lewis
Jim Lille
Evelyn I Linthicum
Becky Loomis (Quigley)
Mary C. Lott
Michael E. Love
David C. Lowe
Meredith Loy
Woxie Lyday (Lyday)
John MacKay
Eddie P. Maddox
Sylvia Madison
Sue K. Maisch
David L. Malone
Danny E. Marcus
Stephan Marshall
Kathy B. Martin (Sexton)
Erma J. Mason
Shirley Mayes
James H. McCabe
Patsey McClellan
Pearl McCoy (Shannon)
Joan McDaniel (Lusby)
Jeanne J. Messick (Loidolt)
Judy A. Miller
Robert Mitchell
Donna Moore (Roush)
Jerry Dean Moore
Marjorie Moore
Almetrice Morgan
Dale Roy Morris
David Morris
Frank B. Morris
Becky Mott
Patricia Mountain
Michael Murray
Cherry A. Murrell
Lloyd S. Myers
Samuel Needham
Linda D. Nettleton
Edison Nigh
Bill S. Nurse
John D. Ochs
Robert Oliver
Stella S. Ortega (Estrada)
Throck M. Osborn
Gary Peetom
Sharon Lee Penney (Morrison)
Richard E. Perry
Kelly Pete (Aka Mohamed)
Milton S. Peters
Sharri J. Peters (Garrett)
Walter Peters
Gerri M. Pine
Ann C. Potter
Van Powell
Billy G. Prichard
Jerry W. Prochaska
Judy L. Prokes (Dummermuth)
Rolland Pruitt
James J Ramsey
Karen Reardon (Anderson)
Martha Reed (Swensson)
Leslie Revard
Carole L. Rhine (Campbell)
Mary L. Rice (Long)
Barbara Ridge
Kent Roberts
RaJeanna Rogers
Dwayne R. Ross
Edward Ross
Loretta Sanders (Ballenger)
Donna J. Saunders (Snetselaar)
Joyce Schrimshaw (Werlein)
Mike H. Selling
Jim M. Sherar
Alice Sherrod
Kerilyn Shottenkirk (Wellman)
Beverly D. Sills (Price)
Leonor Silva (Rodriquez)
Earnest Silver
Jackie C. Smith (DeVore)
Katherine Lynne Smith (Davis)
Pat A. Smith (Smith)
William B. Smith
John L Smith IV
Roger M. Smoot
Larry St. John
Paige Stackley (Contractor)
Jack Stauder
James Stithem
Dianna L. Stratton (Ahlstedt)
Gail Street
Cheryl R. Stuckey (Piatt)
Jim Thompson
Dora L. Tillman (Butler)
Charles Trammel
James Tucker
Keith Tuttle
Christine Tymony
Carolee A Uits (Uits)
Rodney Van Gilder
Dennis R. Wainscott
Carol Walker (Revetta)
Catherine C. Walker (Scott)
Katherine Warrell
James A. (Jim) Waskiewicz
Janet A. West (Burton)
Elizabeth M. White (Zema)
Lester Whitsett
Richard Wicks
Bill R. Williams
Doris Williams
Carol Wilson (Bowen)
Leroy Wilson
Linda Wilson
Horace Winger
Marvin Winters
Gwendolyn Woods (Fry)
Frank Word
Eddie Wright
Jay Yasbec